SFP Paris 2017 - Présentations


     

Jeudi 7 décembre

           
      Salle Margaux (Grand Amphi)
           
    08:35   J-M. Pernes
    08:50   M. de Maeseneer
    09:05   I. Elalamy
    09:20   M-A. Sevestre-Pietri
    09:50   F-A. Allaert
    10:05   B. Chauzat
    10:55   O. Picho
    11:05   M. Josnin
    11:15   O. Pichot
    11:35   I. Nyamekye
    11:55   B. Chauzat
    12:15   J-J. Guex
    12:15   F. Mariani
    14:15   E. Rabe
    14:30   M. de Maeseneer
    14:45   A. Caggiati
    15:00   M. Perrin
    15:30   P. Ouvry
    16:15   J-Y. Kurzenne
    16:30   M. Greiner
    16:45   A. Bisdorff-Bresson
    17:00   F. Bajolle
    17:15   E. Rabe
    17:30   O. Hartung
           
      Salle Saint Julien (Petit Amphi)
           
    08:45   L. Spini
    09:00   G. Gachet
    09:30   N. Morisson
    09:45   M. de Maeseneer
    10:00   F. Mariani
    10:45   B. Guilbert
    11:45   P. Combes, M. Josnin
    14:15   M. N. Bouayed
    14:30   Y. Cherfi
    14:45   M. N. Bouayed
    15:00   Y. Bachaoui
    15:15   V. Crebassa
    15:30   M. Azzam
    16:30   J-M. Chardonneau
    17:00   M. Valsamis
    17:15   V. Ferrand-Mangin
    17:30   B. Guilbert


     

Vendredi 8 décembre

           
      Salle Margaux (Grand Amphi)
           
    09:00   P. Carpentier
    09:15   P. Léger
    09:30   D. Barcat
    09:45   J-P. Gobin
    10:00   F. Forgues
    11:00   S. Chastanet
    11:20   L. Rasmussen
    11:30   N. Morrison
    12:00   I. Nyamecke
    12:10   M. Gohel
    14:15   N. Labropoulos
    14:30   M. de Maeseneer
    14:45   A. Caggiati
    15:15   P. Lemasle
    16:15   R. Milleret
    16:30   D. Creton
    16:45   M. de Maeseneer
    16:50   F. Pannier
    16:55   C. Jurus
    17:00   M. Lugli
    17:15   M. Watkins
    17:31   A. Donnet
    19:30   R. Milleret
           
      Salle Saint Julien (Petit Amphi)
           
    09:00   P. Godeberge
    09:15   P. Lemasle
    09:45   M. Gohel
    10:00   C. Blumberg
    10:15   A-L. Tarrerias
    11:00   P. Combes, M. Josnin
    12:30   P. Carpentier, P. Ouvry
    14:15   J-P. Gobin
    14:25   P. Leger
    14:35   P. Leger
    14:45   F-A. Allaert
    14:55   C. Daniel
    15:35   N. Fellah, D. Rastel
    16:15   O. Pichot
    16:27   L. Moraglia
    17:03   C. Daniel
    17:15   B. Guilbert
    17:27   L. Allouche,N. Néaume

     

Samedi 9 décembre

           
      Salle Margaux (Grand Amphi)
           
    08:30   O. Maleti
    08:45   P. Lemasle
    09:00   M. de Maeseneer
    09:15   F. Mariani
    09:30   M. Lugli
    09:45   F. Abbadie, C. Menez
    10:30   M. Perrin
    10:42   M. Josnin
    10:54   S. Schuller-Petrovic
    11:06   J. Says
    11:30   L. Moraglia
    11:42   B. Chauzat